Structure

Information dated 21.08.2017

Leadership

DirectorKliuiev Oleksandr Mykolaiovych
Main head`s assistant – Ugrovetskyi Oleg Petrovych 
Head's assistant – Hrokholskyi Vadym Petrovych
Deputy Director of Scientific work –  Simakova-Yefremian Ella Borysivna
Deputy Director of expert work – Sviderskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych
Academic secretary – Derecha Larysa Mykolaivna
Head's Counselor – Tsymbal Mykhailo Leonidovych
 

 

Laboratory of theoretical, analytical researches and information support of forensic activity 

Head – Petrova Iryna Anatoliivna
The following issues are researched in the laboratory: 
  • theoretical, general-methodical, procedural and organizational issues of forensic examination.


 
Laboratory of handwriting, linguistic, psychological and art researches

Head – Svyrydova Liudmyla Viktorivna
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 

Laboratory of trace, ballistic, blast researches and technical researches of papers

Head – Onopriienko Sergii Anatoliiovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 


Laboratory of physics, chemical and biological researches 

Head – Rudniev Vasyl Anatoliiovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 
 

Laboratory of engineering and transport researches 

Head – Lubentsov Andrii Vasylovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
  • engineering and transport examination.
     
 
 

Laboratory of fire and technical, engineering and environmental, electrical and technical, military researches and researches in the field of protection of labour and life safety

Head – Bohdaniuk Ihor Vasylovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 

Laboratory of economic researches 

Head (temporarily in charge) – Anishchenko Olha Viktorivna
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 
 

Laboratory of commodity and intellectual property researches 

Head – Mykhalskyi Oleg Oleksandrovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:

Laboratory of construction and technical researches

Head – Kaplin Roman Borysovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:


Laboratory of computer technical, telecommunicational researches and researches of video and sound recording

Head – Mozhaiev Mykhailo Oleksandrovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 
 

 



Structure

Information dated 21.08.2017

Leadership

DirectorKliuiev Oleksandr Mykolaiovych
Main head`s assistant – Ugrovetskyi Oleg Petrovych 
Head's assistant – Hrokholskyi Vadym Petrovych
Deputy Director of Scientific work –  Simakova-Yefremian Ella Borysivna
Deputy Director of expert work – Sviderskyi Oleksandr Oleksandrovych
Academic secretary – Derecha Larysa Mykolaivna
Head's Counselor – Tsymbal Mykhailo Leonidovych
 

 

Laboratory of theoretical, analytical researches and information support of forensic activity 

Head – Petrova Iryna Anatoliivna
The following issues are researched in the laboratory: 
  • theoretical, general-methodical, procedural and organizational issues of forensic examination.


 
Laboratory of handwriting, linguistic, psychological and art researches

Head – Svyrydova Liudmyla Viktorivna
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 

Laboratory of trace, ballistic, blast researches and technical researches of papers

Head – Onopriienko Sergii Anatoliiovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 


Laboratory of physics, chemical and biological researches 

Head – Rudniev Vasyl Anatoliiovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 
 

Laboratory of engineering and transport researches 

Head – Lubentsov Andrii Vasylovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
  • engineering and transport examination.
     
 
 

Laboratory of fire and technical, engineering and environmental, electrical and technical, military researches and researches in the field of protection of labour and life safety

Head – Bohdaniuk Ihor Vasylovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 

Laboratory of economic researches 

Head (temporarily in charge) – Anishchenko Olha Viktorivna
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:
 
 

Laboratory of commodity and intellectual property researches 

Head – Mykhalskyi Oleg Oleksandrovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:

Laboratory of construction and technical researches

Head – Kaplin Roman Borysovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory:


Laboratory of computer technical, telecommunicational researches and researches of video and sound recording

Head – Mozhaiev Mykhailo Oleksandrovych
The following types of forensic examinations are conducted in the laboratory: